Tetrapanex Kid's Tee
Tetrapanex Kid's Tee
Tetrapanex Kid's Tee
Tetrapanex Kid's Tee
Tetrapanex Kid's Tee

Tetrapanex Kid's Tee

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Rice-paper plant
FAMILY: Araliaceae
GENUS: Tetrapanax
SPECIES: papyrifer
INFO: Dried pith was peeled to make a paper material used in late 19th century China for paintings sold to Westerners, also used to make shoe soles and faux flowers.

• 100% ring-spun cotton
• Pre-shrunk
• Lightweight

Size guide

  XS S M L XL
Length (inches) 21 22 ½ 24 25 26 ½
Width (inches) 16 17 18 19 20