Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee
Shooting Star Unisex Tee

Shooting Star Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Shooting star, American cowslip, mosquito bills, mad violets and sailor caps.
FAMILY: Primulaceae
GENUS: Dodecatheon
INFO: Native species are found in most parts of North America. Solitary bees use buzz pollination to shake the pollen off shooting stars.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26