Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee
Rubber Tree Unisex Tee

Rubber Tree Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Rubber fig, rubber bush, rubber tree, rubber plant, or Indian rubber bush, Indian rubber tree
FAMILY: Moraceae
GENUS: Ficus
SPECIES: elastica
INFO: Easy-to-keep-happy houseplant. Contrary to the common name, the latex from the Pará rubber tree in a different family is the commercial plant associated with commercial rubber production.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26