Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee
Pteris Fern Unisex Tee

Pteris Fern Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Brake Fern
FAMILY: Pteridaceae
GENUS: Pteris
SPECIES: quadriaurita
INFO: Cousin to good old houseplant regular P. cretica, the common name derived from the Middle English word for fern, “brake”.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26