Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee
Poppies Unisex Tee

Poppies Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Breadseed poppy, opium poppy
FAMILY: Papaveraceae
GENUS: Papaver
SPECIES: somniferum
INFO: Used for baking, bouquets and painkillers.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26