Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee
Polypody Fern Unisex Tee

Polypody Fern Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Common polypody, adder's fern, golden maidenhair
FAMILY: Polypodiaceae
GENUS: Polypodium
SPECIES: vulgare
INFO: Traditionally the sweet rhizome was used for a wide array of ailments including scurvy and common colds.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26