Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee
Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee

Oaxacan Mahonia Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: There really isn’t one.
FAMILY: Berberidaceae
GENUS: Mahonia
SPECIES: moranensis
INFO: West coast Mexican mountain native, found in higher elevation forests from Sinaloa south to Oaxaca.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide:

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26