Oysterling & Lumpy Bracket Kid's Tee
Oysterling & Lumpy Bracket Kid's Tee
Oysterling & Lumpy Bracket Kid's Tee
Oysterling & Lumpy Bracket Kid's Tee
Oysterling & Lumpy Bracket Kid's Tee

Oysterling & Lumpy Bracket Kid's Tee

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Peeling oysterling, soft slipper, jelly crep
FAMILY: Inocybaceae
GENUS: Crepidotus
SPECIES: mollis
INFO: Found in temperate regions of North America, South America and Europe. 

COMMON NAME: Lumpy bracket
FAMILY: Polyporaceae
GENUS: Trametes
SPECIES: gibbosa
INFO: Favorite dead deciduous tree is beech.

• 100% ring-spun cotton
• Pre-shrunk
• Lightweight

Size guide

  XS S M L XL
Length (inches) 21 22 ½ 24 25 26 ½
Width (inches) 16 17 18 19 20