Marigold Kid's Tee
Marigold Kid's Tee
Marigold Kid's Tee
Marigold Kid's Tee
Marigold Kid's Tee

Marigold Kid's Tee

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: French marigold
FAMILY: Asteraceae
GENUS: Tagetes
SPECIES: patula
INFO: Feeding chickens marigold flowers makes their yolks more golden orange.

• 100% ring-spun cotton
• Pre-shrunk
• Lightweight

Size guide

  XS S M L XL
Length (inches) 21 22 ½ 24 25 26 ½
Width (inches) 16 17 18 19 20