Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee
Lycopodium Unisex Tee

Lycopodium Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Running club moss, common club moss, stag's-horn clubmoss, ground pine
FAMILY: Lycopodiaceae
GENUS: Lycopodium
SPECIES: clavatum
INFO: Lycopodium powder comprised of dried clubmoss spores is used to create flashes and flames for special effects.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26