Lady’s Slipper Kid's Tee
Lady’s Slipper Kid's Tee
Lady’s Slipper Kid's Tee
Lady’s Slipper Kid's Tee
Lady’s Slipper Kid's Tee

Lady’s Slipper Kid's Tee

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAMES: Lady’s Slipper Orchid, slipper orchid, moccasin flower, camel's foot, squirrel foot, steeple cap, Venus' shoes, and whippoorwill shoe.
FAMILY: Orchidaceae
SUB FAMILY: Cypripedioideae
INFO: Lady Slipper orchids of North America are hardy terrestrial plants that can grow in cold climates.

• 100% ring-spun cotton
• Pre-shrunk
• Lightweight

Size guide

  XS S M L XL
Length (inches) 21 22 ½ 24 25 26 ½
Width (inches) 16 17 18 19 20