Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee
Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee

Double Cherry Blossom Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Japanese cherry
FAMILY: Rosaceae
GENUS: Prunus
INFO: The bloom season is tracked every year via the Japanese Meteorological Agency with nightly bloom forecasts on the news. Cherry blossoms symbolize clouds in Japan.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26