Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee
Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee

Himalayan Pine Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Bhutan pine, blue pine, Himalayan pine, Himalayan white pine, Nishtar
FAMILY: Pinaceae
GENUS: Pinus
SPECIES: wallichiana
INFO: Native to the foothills of the Himalaya, Karakoram and Hindu Kush mountains between 6000 and 12,000 feet.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26