Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee
Chir Pine Unisex Tee

Chir Pine Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Chir pine. Indian long-leaf pine or Imodi pine
FAMILY: Pinaceae
GENUS: Pinus
SPECIES: roxburghii
INFO: Growing up to 180 feet, this long needled pine is native to the Himalayas.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26