Porcini Mushroom Kid's Tee
Porcini Mushroom Kid's Tee
Porcini Mushroom Kid's Tee
Porcini Mushroom Kid's Tee
Porcini Mushroom Kid's Tee

Porcini Mushroom Kid's Tee

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Penny bun, cep, porcino or porcini mushroom
FAMILY: Boletaceae
GENUS: Boletus
SPECIES: edulis
INFO: Delicious in soups, pasta and risotto.

• 100% ring-spun cotton
• Pre-shrunk
• Lightweight

Size guide

  XS S M L XL
Length (inches) 21 22 ½ 24 25 26 ½
Width (inches) 16 17 18 19 20