Amanita Mushroom Kid's Tee
Amanita Mushroom Kid's Tee
Amanita Mushroom Kid's Tee
Amanita Mushroom Kid's Tee
Amanita Mushroom Kid's Tee

Amanita Mushroom Kid's Tee

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Fly agaric, Fly amanita
FAMILY: Amanitaceae
GENUS: Amanita
SPECIES: muscaria
INFO: Reportedly used for getting rid of bugs in England and Sweden.

• 100% ring-spun cotton
• Pre-shrunk
• Lightweight

Size guide

  XS S M L XL
Length (inches) 21 22 ½ 24 25 26 ½
Width (inches) 16 17 18 19 20