Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee
Pomagranate Women's Tee

Pomagranate Women's Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Pomegranate
FAMILY: Lythraceae
GENUS: Punica
SPECIES: granatum
INFO: Cultivated for thousands of years in the Middle East, South Asia and the Mediterranean, first introduced to California in 1769 by Spanish missionaries.

• 100% cotton jersey
• Pre-shrunk
• Mid-scoop neck
• Contoured silhouette
• Heavy weight cotton

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Length (inches) 25 ½ 26 27 28 28 ½ 29
Width (inches) 17 ¼ 19 ¼ 21 ¼ 23 ¼ 25 ¼ 27 ¼