Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee
Cobra Plant Women's Tee

Cobra Plant Women's Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: California pitcher plant, cobra lily, cobra plant
FAMILY: Sarraceniaceae
GENUS: Darlingtonia
SPECIES: californica
INFO: Carnivorous pitcher plant native to boggy parts of Northern California and Oregon.

  • 100% cotton jersey
  • Pre-shrunk
  • Mid-scoop neck
  • Contoured silhouette
  • Heavy weight cotton

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Length (inches) 25 ½ 26 27 28 28 ½ 29
Width (inches) 17 ¼ 19 ¼ 21 ¼ 23 ¼ 25 ¼ 27 ¼