Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee
Bladderfern Women's Tee

Bladderfern Women's Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Mountain bladderfern
FAMILY: Cystopteridaceae
GENUS: Cystopteris
SPECIES: montana
INFO:  Native to high elevations in Colorado, Montana, Alaska much of Canada and Greenland. Cordlike creeping stems.

• 100% cotton jersey
• Pre-shrunk
• Mid-scoop neck
• Contoured silhouette
• Heavy weight cotton

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 25 ½ 26 27 28 28 ½
Width (inches) 17 ¼ 19 ¼ 21 ¼ 23 ¼ 25 ¼