Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee
Asplenium Fern Women's Tee

Asplenium Fern Women's Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Green spleenwort
FAMILY: Aspleniaceae
GENUS: Asplenium
SPECIES: viride
INFO:  This wee fern can be found clinging to calcareous rocks in North America, northern Europe and Asia.

• 100% cotton jersey
• Pre-shrunk
• Mid-scoop neck
• Contoured silhouette
• Heavy weight cotton

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Length (inches) 25 ½ 26 27 28 28 ½ 29
Width (inches) 17 ¼ 19 ¼ 21 ¼ 23 ¼ 25 ¼ 27 ¼