Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee
Alocasia Women's Tee

Alocasia Women's Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Elephant Ear, African Mask
FAMILY: Araceae
GENUS: Alocasia
INFO: Thrives in the tropical rainforests of South-East Asia, and common on Borneo. Gained houseplant fame in the 1950’s

• 100% cotton jersey
• Pre-shrunk
• Mid-scoop neck
• Contoured silhouette
• Heavy weight cotton

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Length (inches) 25 ½ 26 27 28 28 ½ 29
Width (inches) 17 ¼ 19 ¼ 21 ¼ 23 ¼ 25 ¼ 27 ¼