Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee
Zinna Unisex Tee

Zinna Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Zinnia
FAMILY: Asteraceae
GENUS: Zinnia
SPECIES: elegans
INFO: Nothing brings in the bees and butterflies like a good old fashioned Zinnia.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26