Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee
Rhododendron Unisex Tee

Rhododendron Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Catawba rhododendron, mountain rosebay
FAMILY: Ericaceae
GENUS: Rhododendron
SPECIES: catawbiense
INFO: Native to the Eastern U.S. from Maryland to Kentucky and south to Alabama and Georgia.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26