Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee
Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee

Pincushion Flower Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Pincushion flower, Caucasian scabious
FAMILY: Caprifoliaceae
GENUS: Scabiosa
SPECIES: caucasica
INFO: Cheery pollinator attracting blooms native to north eastern Turkey and northern Iran.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26