Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee
Dianthus Unisex Tee

Dianthus Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Carnation, clove pink
FAMILY: Caryophyllaceae
GENUS: Dianthus
SPECIES: caryophyllus
INFO: People have been cultivating carnations for 2000 years. Named from Greek words dios (devine) and anthos (flower).

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26