Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee
Cornflower Unisex Tee

Cornflower Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Cornflower or bachelor's button
FAMILY: Asteraceae
GENUS: Centaurea
SPECIES: cyanus
INFO: Back in the day guys would wear one of these blue beauties in their button hole to let ladies know they were ready for love. This shirt may provide the same solution.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26