Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee
Celosia Unisex Tee

Celosia Unisex Tee

Regular price
$24.00
Sale price
$24.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Cockscomb
FAMILY: Amaranthaceae
GENUS: Celosia
SPECIES: argentea var. cristata
INFO: Brainy bloomer first introduced to Europe in 1570, the rest is history.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Comfortable and flattering for both men and women
• Soft and lightweight

Size guide

  S M L XL 2XL
Length (inches) 28 29 30 31 32
Width (inches) 18 20 22 24 26