Celosia Kid's Tee
Celosia Kid's Tee
Celosia Kid's Tee
Celosia Kid's Tee
Celosia Kid's Tee

Celosia Kid's Tee

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

COMMON NAME: Cockscomb
FAMILY: Amaranthaceae
GENUS: Celosia
SPECIES: argentea var. cristata
INFO: Brainy bloomer first introduced to Europe in 1570, the rest is history.


• 100% ring-spun cotton
• Pre-shrunk
• Lightweight

Size guide

  XS S M L XL
Length (inches) 21 22 ½ 24 25 26 ½
Width (inches) 16 17 18 19 20